School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Desert Winds High School LaSalle High School River Middle School
109th Street School DeSoto Schools' Grace House LaSalle Junior High School River Oaks Elementary School
10th Street ES Diablo Community Day School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Riverbank Elementary School
11-Newcomers Diablo View Middle School Lassalette Riverbank High School
112th Street Early Education Center Diablo Vista Middle School Lassen Elementary Riverbank Language Academy
112th Street Elementary School Diamond Technology Institute Latona Elementary School Riverside Drive Charter School
116th Street Elementary School Dibble Adult School Latrobe Elementary School Riverside Drive Elementary
118th Street School Dickison Elementary Lau (Gordon J) ES Riverview Middle School
122nd Street Elementary School Diego Rivera Learning Complex Laurel Dell Elementary School Riverview Middle School
135th Street School Discovery Bay Elementary Laurel Early Education Center Robert E. Willett Elementary
153rd St. Elementary Discovery High School Laurel Elementary Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
156th Street School Divide High School Laurel Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
15th Street Elementary School Division of Special Education Laurel Span School Robert F. Kennedy ES
186th Street ES Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Laurel Street Elementary Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
20th Street Elementary School Dollahan Elementary Laurelwood Elementary Robert H. Lewis High School
232nd Place Elementary School Dolores Gonzales Elementary School LAUSD Arts Fest Robert Hill Lane Elementary
24th Street Early Education Center Dolores Huerta Elementary LAUSD Daily Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
24th Street Elementary School Dolores Street Elementary School LAUSD Daily Robert Shearer
28th Street ES Dominguez Elementary School Lava Charter School Roberto Clemente
2nd Street ES Dominguez High School Lavaland Elementary School Robertson High School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Don Bosco Technology Academy Lawn School Robertson Summer School
42nd Street Elementary School Don Callejon K-8 School Lawrence Cook Middle School Robinson K-8 Academy
49th Street Elementary School Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lawrence Elementary School Rockdale Elementary School
4th Street Early Education Center Don Juan Avila Middle School Lawrence Middle School Rogers Middle School
4th Street Primary Center Dona Merced Elementary School Lawton K-8 Rolling Hills Middle School
4th Street School Donald Lum Elementary School Leading Edge Middle School Ron Nunn Elementary
52nd Street Elementary School Donald Rheem Elementary School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Roosevelt
54th Street ES Donaldson Way Elementary School Lee Elementary School Roosevelt A. Montoya School
59th Street School Dooley Legacy Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
61st Street ES Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Legion Park Elementary Roosevelt Elementary School
660 Early Learning Center Dorris Place Elementary Leichman CTC Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
66th Street STEAM Academy Double Eagle Elementary School Leigh High School Roosevelt Infant Center
6th Avenue Elementary Dougherty Valley High School Leland Street Elementary Roosevelt Middle School
7 Bar Elementary School Douglas High School Lemay Street ES Roosevelt Middle School
74th Street ES Douglass Elementary School Leo Croce Elementary School Roosevelt MS
75th Street ES Down East Middle School Leo Politi Elementary School ROP Center
7th Grade Academy Doyle Career and Transition Center Leola School District Rosa L. Parks School of Fine & Performing Arts
7th Street ES Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rosa Parks Learning Center
8th Grade Academy Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Lew Wallace Elementary School Roscoe Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Roscomare Elementary
93rd Street Elementary School Dr. John C. Page School Libby Elementary Rosecrans Elementary
95th Street ES Dr. Knox Elementary Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Rosedale Middle School
96th St Elementary Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Liberty Elementary Roselawn Continuation High School
97th Street Early Education Center Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Liberty Elementary (ES) Rosemead High School
99th Street Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Liberty Elementary School Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Liberty Elementary School Rosemont EEC
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Libra Academy Rosewood Park School
Abbott Middle School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lick (James) MS Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Liggett St ES Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lila Bringhurst Elementary Roy Romer Middle School
Academia Avance Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lilac School Royal High School
Academic Leadership Community Dry Creek Elementary Lillian St. ES Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Dry Creek Elementary School Limerick ES Ruby Drive Elementary School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Duke Ellington High School Lincoln Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Dularge Elementary School Lincoln (Abraham) HS Rusheon Middle School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Duncan Holbert Lincoln Drew Elementary Russell Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School Dunn Elementary Lincoln Elementary Ruth Musser Middle School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Dunsmuir Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Ruus Elementary School
Acalanes High School Duranes Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Accel Middle College Dutcher Middle School Lincoln Elementary School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary Dyer Street ES Lincoln High School Sage Creek High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School Dymally High School Lincoln Middle School Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Sally Ride ES
Adam Elementary E.A. Hall Middle School Lincoln Park Elementary School Salvin SEC
Adam Elementary (ES) Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Linda Vista Elementary Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Adams Elementary School Eagle Point High School Lindbergh Elementary School San Antonio Continuation High
Adams Middle School Eagle Rock Elementary School Lindbergh STEM Academy San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Addams Eagle Tree High School Lindsey Middle School San Antonio High School
Addams High School Earhart Elementary School Linked Learning District Initiative San Antonito Elementary School
Adelante Continuation High School Early Childhood Center Linscott Charter San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Adele Harrison Middle School Early Childhood Education Lisa Park Elementary School San Clemente High School
Adlai E. Stevenson Early Childhood Education/Child Development Little Shasta Elementary San Fernando Elementary School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Early Childhood Special Education Live Oak Elementary San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Adult Education Division Early College Academy - LA Trade Tech College Livermore Adult Education San Gabriel Ave ES
Adult Education/ROP Early College High School Livermore High School San Jose Charter Academy
Aggeler High School East Ave Middle School Lizarraga Elementary School San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School East Avenue Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Jose Street School
Airline High School East Carteret High School Local District 3 San Juan Elementary School
Alameda Adult School East Houma Elementary Local District 4 San Juan Hills High School
Alameda Elementary School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Local District 6 San Juan School
Alameda High School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local District 7 San Luis Rey Elementary
Alameda Science & Technology Institute East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Local District 8 San Miguel Ave school
Alameda Unified Summer School East San Jose Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Pascual Elementary School
Alamo Elementary East Stanislaus High School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Pasqual High School
Alamo Elementary School East Street Alternative School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Pedro Elementary School
Alamosa Elementary School East Valley High School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Alamosa Park Elementary Eastbluff Elementary School Local Operations Center-East San Pedro St ES
Albert Biella Elementary School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Local Operations Center-North San Rafael High School
Albert Michelson Elementary Eastman Early Education Center Local Operations Center-South San Ramon Valley High School
Albion Early Education Center Eastmont Intermediate Local Operations Center-West Sanchez Elementary
Albion Street Elementary Eastside High School Operations Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Albuquerque High School eCademy Charter at Crane Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North Sanchez ES
Aldama ES eCADEMY Magnet School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South Sandburg Middle School
Alexander Hamilton Academy Eden Gardens Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Sandia Base Elementary School
Alexandria ES Edgewood High School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Sandia High School
Alhambra High School Edgewood High Summer School Lockwood ES Sandpiper Elementary School
Alianza Charter Edgewood Middle School Logan Early Education Center Santa Clara Community Day School
Aliso Niguel High School Edison Logan Span School Santa Clara High School
Aliso Viejo Middle School Edison Elementary Logansport High School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Allesandro Elementary School Edison Elementary School Lokrantz Special Education Center Santa Margarita Elementary
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Edison Elementary School Loma Vista Elementary Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Almond Grove Edison Elementary School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Santa Rita Elementary School
Alonzo CDS Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Loma Vista School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alpine Elementary School Edna Hill Middle School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alta California ES Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Lone Pine High School Santa Rosa High School
Alta Heights Elementary School Educational Options Lone Star School Santa Rosa Middle School
Alta Loma Elementary School Educational Partnership High School Longfellow Santa Susana Elementary School
Alta Loma High School Educational Services Longfellow Elementary Santa Susana High School
Alta Loma Middle School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Edward W. Kilpatrick Longfellow Preschool Sara Coughlin ES
Alta Vista High School Edwin Markham Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Altamont Creek Elementary School Edwin Markham Middle School Longwood Elementary School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alternative Cooperative Education Egling Middle School Loren Miller Elementary Saturn Street ES
Alternative Education Eisenhower High School Lorena Street Elementary Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Eisenhower Middle School Loreto Elementary School Schafer Park Elementary School
Alvarado Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Lorin Eden Elementary School School 1
Alvarado Elementary School El Camino High School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 10
Alvin Elementary El Camino High School Los Altos Elementary School School 12
Alvin Elementary (ES) El Camino Jr. High Los Altos High School School 13
Amanecer Primary Center El Camino Jr. High (ES) Los Amigos Elementary School School 14
Ambassador School of Global Education El Camino Real High School Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 15
Ambassador School of Global Leadership El Camino Real High School Los Angeles Elementary School School 16
Ambler Avenue Elementary El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 18
Ambrosini Elementary El Dorado Middle School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 19
Amelia Earhart HS El Monte Elementary School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 2
American Canyon High School El Monte High School Los Angeles School Police School 20
American Canyon Middle School El Monte School District Summer School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 21
American High School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Cerritos School 24
American River Charter School El Roble Intermediate Los Cerritos Elementary School School 25
Amesti Elementary El Sereno Early Education Center Los Cerros Middle School School 26
Amestoy Elementary School El Sereno Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School 27
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Eldorado High School Los Molinos Elementary School School 28
Andersen Elementary School Eldridge Elementary School Los Osos High School School 29
Anderson Elementary Elementary Principal's Organization Los Padillas Elementary School School 3
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Elim Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School School 5
Andrew P. Hill High School Elizabeth Learning Center Los Ranchos Elementary School School 6
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Los Robles Academy School 7
Angel’s Gate High School Elkhorn Village Elementary School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 8
Ann Soldo Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
Ann Street Elementary School Ellender Memorial High School Lowell Elementary School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Annalee Avenue Elementary Ellington Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Annandale Elementary School Elm Grove Elementary School Lowell HS School of Business and Tourism
Antelope Crossing Middle School Elm Grove Middle School Lowman Special Education Center School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Antelope Elementary School Elsie Allen High School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School of Education and Training
Antelope Elementary School Elysian Fields Middle School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
Antelope Meadows Elementary Elysian Heights Elementary Lull Special Education Center School of Information Technology
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Emerson Luther Burbank Middle School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Anton EEC Emerson Community Charter Lydia Rippey Elementary School School On Wheels Magnet School
Anton Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Lynbrook High School Schriever Elementary School
Anzar High School Emerson Elementary School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Schurr High
Apache Elementary School Emerson Elementary School M.E. Pearson Elementary School Science Hill School
Apollo Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Apollo High School Employee Performance Accountability MacArthur Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Apollo High School Employee Recreation Unit Mack ES Scotts Valley High School
Apperson Street Elementary Employment - HR Focus Maclay Middle School Scotts Valley Middle School
Apple Blossom Empresa Elementary MacQuiddy Elementary School Secondary CDS
Applied Technology Center Enadia Way Elementary School Macy Intermediate Selma Avenue Elementary School
APS Virtual School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Madera Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Aptos High School Encino Charter Elementary School Madison Early Childhood Center Sequoia Elementary School
Aptos Junior High School Enon Elementary School Madison Elementary Sequoia Middle School
Aptos MS Ensign Intermediate School Madison Elementary School Serra (Junipero) ES
Aragon Elementary School Ensley Elementary School Madison Elementary School Serra High School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Enterprise Middle School Madison High School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Ardenwood Elementary School Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Madison Middle School Serrano Middle School
Arellanes Elementary Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Madison Middle School SF International HS
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Ernest Ward Middle School Madison Middle School Shadelands Preschool
Arellanes Jr. High Ernie Pyle Middle School Madrone High School Shady Test School
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Erwin Street Elementary Magnolia Elementary Sharp Avenue Elementary
Argentine Middle School Escambia High School Magnolia Elementary Shasta High School
Arlington Elementary School Escambia Virtual Academy Magnolia Elementary School Shearer Elementary School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Escambia Westgate School Magnolia Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Armijo Elementary School Escondido High School Main Street Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Arminta School Esencia K-8 Maintenance and Operations Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arminta Street Early Education Center Eshelman ES Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arnold Elementary School Esparto Elementary School Major General Murray Sherwood Elementary School
Aromas School Esparto High School Malabar Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arrowhead Middle School Esparto Middle School Malcolm X Academy ES Shore Acres Elementary School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Esperanza ES Management Shorecliffs Middle School
Arroyo Elementary School Estancia High School Manchester Elementary School Short Elementary
Arroyo High School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Manhattan Place Elementary School Short ES
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Mann SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Mann Middle School Sierra High School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Etiwanda High School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sierra Park Elementary School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Eucalyptus Elementary School Mansfield High School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Euclid Avenue ES Mansfield Middle School Sierra View Elementary
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Eugene Field Elementary School Manual Arts High School Sierra View Elementary
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Eugene Padan Elementary School Manzano High School Sierra Vista Elementary
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Eugene Ware Elementary Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
ASPIRE Academy High School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Maple Primary Center Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Evans Service Area Maplewood School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire APEX Academy Everest Academy Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Vista Middle School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Everett MS Mar Vista Elementary School Signal Hill
Aspire Pacific Academy Evergreen Continuation High School Marblehead Elementary School Signal Hill Elementary
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Evergreen Early Education Center Marco Forster Middle School Silk City Academy
Atherwood Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Mare Island Elementary Silver City Elementary School
Atlantic Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Silver Creek High School
Atrisco Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Silverado Middle School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Excelsior Middle School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Maria Carrillo High School Silverwood Elementary School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary F.C. Joyce K-8 Marian Bergeson Elementary School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Augustus Hawkins Fair Ave Elementary School Marianna Avenue ES Simi Valley High School
Aurora Elementary School Fair Avenue Early Education Center Marie Hughes Elementary Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary Marina del Rey Middle School Simpson Elementary
Avalon High School Fair Oaks Elementary School Marina MS Sinaloa Middle School
Avalon K-12 School Fairbanks Elementary School Marine Science & Technology High School Siskiyou Pathways
Avery Middle School Fairburn Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Sisson School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fairfax Learning Center Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sisters High School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fairfield Elementary Mark Twain Elementary Skyline Elementary School
Ayers Elementary School Fairgrove Academy Mark Twain Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Aztec High School Fairlawn Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Azusa Adult School Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Mark Twain Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Azusa High School Fairmont Elementary School Mark Twain Middle School Slawson Occupational Center
Back Bay High School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Marlton School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Baden High School Fairview Elementary Marquez Charter Elementary School SMBSD KIOSK
Bahia Vista Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Marsh Creek Elementary Smith Elementary School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Marshall Academy of the Arts Smyrna Elementary School
Balboa HS Family Partnership Charter School Marshall ES Smythe Academy 7-8
Balboa Magnet Elementary Farallone View Elementary School Martha Escutia Primary Center Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Baldwin Academy Farmdale Elementary School Martin Elementary School Snow Elementary School
Baldy View Elementary School Farragut Academy Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bancroft Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Social Media
Bancroft Middle School Feinstein (Dianne) ES Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Solano Adult Education
Bancroft Middle School Fellowship Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Solano Avenue Elementary
Bandelier Elementary School Fern Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Solano Middle School
Bandini Elementary Fernando R. Ledesma High School Martinez Adult Education Solvang School
Bandini Street Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Banneker Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Sonora Elementary School
Banneker Special Education Center Ferry Pass Middle School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Soto Street Elementary
Banneker-Doyle CTC Fesler Jr. High Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Barcelona Elementary School Fesler Jr. High (ES) Mary Casey Black Elementary South Breeze Elementary
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Field Elementary School Maryland Elementary South East High School
Barton Figueroa Street Elementary School Marylin Ave Elementary School South El Monte High School
Barton Hill Elementary School First Street Elementary School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Fortuna Elementary
Bassett Street Elementary Fischer Elementary School Matheson Park Elementary School South Gate High School
Bates Elementary School Fishburn Ave School Mattie Lively Elementary School South Gate Middle School
Bathgate Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Oceanside Elementary School
Battles Elementary FL Schlagle High School Maxine Theater South Park Elementary School
Battles Elementary (ES) Fleming MS Maxwell Elementary South Region High School #8
Bay Farm Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Region Middle School #2C
Bay Springs Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School Maya Lin School South San Francisco Adult Education
Bay Springs High School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South San Francisco High School
Bay Springs Middle School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Maywood Academy High School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bayou Black Elementary School Flynn (Leonard R) ES Maywood Elementary School South Terrebonne High School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Foothill High School Maywood Middle School Southdown Elementary School
BCLUW Elementary Foothill Knolls McAlister High School Southeast Bulloch High School
BCLUW High School Foothill Middle School McAuliffe Elementary Southeast Bulloch Middle School
BCLUW Middle School Foothill Middle School McBride Special Education School Southeast Middle School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Foothill Oak Elementary McCloud High School Southgate Elementary School
Beachy Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary McCollum Elementary School Southport Elementary School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School McCoppin (Frank) ES Sparks Elementary School
Bear Lake High School Foothill Senior High School McCoy Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Bear Lake Middle School Ford Blvd. Elementary School McKinley Special - Event
Beaufort Elementary Forest Park Elementary School McKinley Avenue Elementary Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary School Fortuna Middle School McKinley Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Beaufort Middle School Foshay LC McKinley Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Beaumont Elementary Foster Elementary McKinley Elementary School SS Davis Junior High Summer School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Foster Youth Services McKinley Middle School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Foussat Elementary McKinnon Elementary School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Bel Air Elementary School Fox Elementary School McMillan Pre-K Center Stagg ES
Bel Aire Park Elementary Frances Harper Junior High School McPherson Elementary School Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bel-Air Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School Meadow Homes Elementary School Stanford Middle School
Bell Gardens Elementary Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Meadow School Stanford Primary Center
Bell Gardens High Francisco MS Meadowview Elementary School Stanley High School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Measure A Stanley Middle School
Bella Vista Elementary Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Measure I Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Medeiros Elementary School Star Academy
Bellaire Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Starlight Elementary
Bellehaven Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES Melrose Elementary Starr King Elementary
Bellview Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School Melrose School STARS Academy
Bellview Middle School Franklin County R-II School Melvin Avenue ES State Street Early Education Center
Belmont Education & Career Center Franklin Elementary School Mendenhall Middle School State Street School
Belmont High School Franklin Elementary School Menlo Avenue Elementary Statesboro High School
Belmont LAAMPS Franklin High School Merced Elementary Steadley Elementary
Belvedere Elementary School Franklin Middle School Meridian Early Education Center STEAM Legacy High School
Belvedere Middle School Franklinton Elementary School Merlinda School Steele Lane Elementary
Bemis Elementary Franklinton High School Merquin Elementary School Steffan Manor Elementary
Benton Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School Mesa Robles STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Benton High School Franklinton Primary School Mesa Verde Elementary School Stephen M White Middle School
Benton Middle School Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Mesa Verde Middle School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Fred Newhart Middle School Metropolitan Continuation High School Stephens County High School
Berendo MS Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Meyler Street Elementary School Stephens County Middle School
Bernal Intermediate School Freedom Elementary Michael J. Castori Stephens Middle School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Freedom High Magnet School Michelle Obama Elementary Steven Millard Elementary School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Fremont Mid City Magnet School Stevenson
Berrendos Middle School Fremont Elementary Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stilson Elementary School
Bertrand Elementary School Fremont High School Middle College Stimson Learning Center
Berylwood Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Middle College High School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Bethel Elementary School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Middleton Primary Care Stone Valley Middle School
Bethune Middle School Fries ES Middleton Street Elementary Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Bethune Transitional Center Frisbie Middle School Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stonegate Elementary School
Beulah Academy of Science Frontier Elementary Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stonehurst ES
Beulah Elementary School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Miles Avenue Early Education Center Stoner Avenue Elementary
Beulah Middle School FUSD College Connection Miles Avenue Elementary School Stoney Point HS
Beverly Hills Elementary FUSD Staff Miles P. Richmond Stony Point North Elementary School
Beyond the Bell Fusion Charter Mill Creek Elementary School Stony Point South Elementary School
Bidwell Elementary School G.M. Walters Junior High School Miller Career and Transition Center Strandwood Elementary School
Big A Elementary School Gage Middle School Miller Creek Middle School Strathern Street Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School Gale Ranch Middle School Miller Elementary Stringer Attendance Center
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Miller Elementary (ES) STRIVE Academy
Birch Lane Elementary Gant Miller's Hill School Strobridge Elementary School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garcia Elementary Millikan High School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Birney Garden Grove Elementary School Millikan Performing Arts MS Success Academy
Bixby Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Summit High School
Bixby Elementary School Garden Valley Elementary School Milor High School Sumner Academy
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gardena Elementary School Minden Elementary School Sumner Elementary
Blair Oaks High School Gardena High School Mintie White Elementary School Sun City Elementary School
Blair Oaks Middle School Gardnerville Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Blanchard Country School Garfield Miramonte High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School Garfield Elementary Mission Avenue Elementary School Sun Valley HS
Blythe Elementary School Garfield Middle School Mission Early College High School Sun Valley Magnet School
Bobier Elementary Garin Elementary School Mission Elementary Sunland Elementary
Bogue Sound Elementary Garrett Morgan Academy Mission High School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Garrison Elementary Mission HS Sunrise Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Garvanza Elementary School Mission Meadows Elementary Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bond Program Garza Primary Center Mission San Jose Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Bonita Elementary Gates Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Sunset Elementary School
Bonita Elementary (ES) Gates Street Early Education Center Mission Valley Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary Gateway High School Mission Vista High School Sunset View Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Gateway International School Mitchell Elementary School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School Gault Street Elementary School Modoc Joint Unified School District Superintendent - Message
Borel Middle School Gavilan View Middle School Mokelumne High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bossier Elementary School Gehringer Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bossier High School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Moneta High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bossier Parish Technical School George De La Torre Elementary Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Boundary County Middle School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Monta Vista High School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bourg Elementary School George Key School Montague Elementary Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bowditch Middle School George Mayne Elementary Montair Elementary Sutter Elementary
Bowers Elementary George Stone Technical College Montara Avenue Elementary Sutter MS
Bowman Elementary School George Washington Carver Elementary Montclair Elementary School Suva Elementary
Boyd Elementary George Washington Elementary School Montclair High School Suva Intermediate
Boyle Heights High School George White Elementary School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Boynton High School George Whittell High School Monte Verde Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Georgetown Elementary School Monte Vista Sycamore Elementary School
Bracher Elementary Georgetown School Monte Vista EEC Sycamore Valley Elementary
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bradley Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Monte Vista Elementary School Sylmar ES
Brainard Elementary School Germain Charter Academy Monte Vista ES Sylmar Leadership Academy
Braly Elementary Germain ES Monte Vista High School Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Branham High School Giannini (A.P.) MS Monte Vista High School Sylvan Park Elementary
Bratt Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Monte Vista School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Breed Street Elementary School Gifted & Talented Academy Montebello Community Day School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Breeze Hill Elementary Gladstone High School Montebello Gardens Elementary Taft Middle School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Gladstone Street Elementary School Montebello High Taft School District 90
Brentwood Elementary Glankler Early Learning Center Montebello Intermediate Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glascock County Consolidated School Montebello Park Elementary Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glassbrook Elementary School Montegut Elementary School Tarzana Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Glassell Park EEC Montegut Middle School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Glassell Park Elementary School Monterey HS Taylor (Edward R) ES
Bret Harte Middle School Gledhill Early Education Center Montevideo Elementary Taylor Elementary
Briarwood Elementary Gledhill Street Elementary Montezuma Elementary School Taylor Elementary (ES)
Bridge Program Glen A. Wilson High School Montgomery High School Taylor Middle School
Bridge Street Elementary Glen Alta ES Monticello Academy Technology Preparatory Academy
Bridges Glen Cove Elementary Moorpark High School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Bridges Community Day High School Glenbrook Middle School Moraga Education Foundation Telfair Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center Glendora High School Morehead City Primary School Temple Academy
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Temple Heights Elementary
Brier Elementary School Glenknoll Elementary Morehead Middle School Templeton Alternative Education
Bright Futures Glenmoor Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Bristow Middle School Glenwood Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Templeton High School
Brittan Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Morgan Elementary Templeton Middle School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Global Learning Academy Morningside Elementary School Tennyson High School
Broad Creek Middle School Glorietta Elementary School Morris Elementary Teresa Burke Elementary School
Broadacres Ave ES Gold Camp Elementary Morse Early Childhood Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Broadmoor Elementary Golden Elementary Moscone (George R) ES Terra Linda High School
Broadmoor Elementary School Golden Sierra High School Moulton Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Broadous EEC Golden View Elementary School Mount Shasta Elementary School Tesoro High School
Broadous Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Mount Shasta High School TeWinkle Middle School
Broadway Elementary School Gompers MS Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy The Academy
Brockton Ave ES Goodpine Middle School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Brook Hill Elementary Governor Bent Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Grace Yokley Middle School Mountain View Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Brooklet Elementary School Graham ES Mountain View Elementary School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Brooklyn Avenue School Granada Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School The Incubator School
Brooklyn Early Education Center Granada High School Mountain View Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Grand Caillou Elementary School Mountain View ES The NOW Academy
Brookvale Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Mountain View High School The Ontario Center School
Brown Elementary School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Move It Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Grandview College Preparatory Academy Mt Diablo Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Brown-Barge Middle School Grant Mt Diablo High School Thomas Elementary School
Browning High School Grant Early Education Center Mt Hall Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Elementary School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Middle School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Thomas Riley High School
Bruce Elementary Grant Union High School Mt. Eden High School Thoreau Continuation HS
Bruce Elementary (ES) Grape Street ES Mt. George Elementary School Thornton Junior High School
Bryan Middle School Grapevine Elementary Mt. Hermon School Thrower Opportunity Program
Bryant Grattan ES Mt. Lukens High School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Bryant ES Gratts EEC Mt. Pleasant High School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Bryson Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mt. SAC Early College Academy Timber Point Elementary
Bryte Career and College Training Gravenstein Elementary School Mt. View Elementary Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Buchanan Street ES Grazide Elementary School Mt. Washington Elementary School Toccoa Elementary School
Buchser Middle School Great Falls Academy Muir Toddy Thomas Middle School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Green Valley Elementary Muir Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Bud Carson Middle School Greenacres Middle School Mulberry Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Budlong Avenue Elementary Greenbrook Elementary Mulholland MS Toluca Lake Elementary
Buena Vista Elementary School Greenwood Elementary Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Tom Bradley Elementary
Buffum Greenwood Middle School Multnomah Street Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Bunche Middle School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Murchison Early Education Center Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Burbank Grenada Elementary Murchison Street ES Tom Maloney Elementary School
Burbank Elementary Gridley Elementary School Murray Elementary School Tomasita Elementary School
Burbank Elementary School Griegos Elementary School My Learning Academy Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Burcham Elementary Griffin Elementary School MyData Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Burchfield Primary School Griffith Middle School Myers Elementary Tony Hillerman Middle School
Buri Buri Elementary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Burlingame Intermediate School H. L. Bourgeois High School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Towers Elementary School
Burroughs Elementary School H.A. Hyde Napa High School Towne ES
Burton Elementary School Haddon Ave. ES Napa Junction Elementary Township Elementary School
Burton Valley Elementary School Haddon EEC Napa Street Dual Language Elementary Transition Services
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Hagginwood Elementary Napa Valley Adult Education Transitions Learning Center
Butler Educational Complex Half Moon Bay High School Napa Valley Independent Studies Trapp Elementary
Butte Valley Elementary School Hall District Napa Valley Language Academy Travis Ranch Middle School
Butte Valley High School Halldale Avenue School Napier Academy Treeview Elementary School
Butteville Elementary Haman Elementary Naples Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Byrd MS Hamasaki ES Naples Elementary School Tri-C
Byrneville Elementary Hamilton High School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Trinity Elementary
C. A. Weis Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Nava College Prep Academy Trinity Street ES
C.V. Koogler Middle School Hannalei Elementary Navajo Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Happy Camp High School Navy Point Elementary School Truman Middle School
Cabrillo Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School Nebo Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
Cabrillo Elementary School Harbor City Elementary Neighborhood Network Tuffree Middle School
Cabrillo High School Harbor View Elementary School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tulelake Continuation High School
Cabrillo Middle School Harder Elementary School Nelson Academy Tulelake Elementary School
Cahokia High School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Tulelake High School
Cahokia School of Choice Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Nesbit Elementary School Tulsa Street Elementary
Cahuenga Elementary Harding Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Tunnell Elementary
Cal Burke HS Harker's Island Elementary School Nevils Elementary School Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Calabasas Harmon Johnson Elementary Nevin Ave ES Turlock Adult School
Calabash Charter Academy Harmony Elementary School New Chelsea Elementary School Turlock High School
Calahan Kids Harold Ambuehl Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Turlock Junior High School
Calavera Hills Elementary School HARP ACADEMY New Jerusalem Elementary School Twain
Calavera Hills Middle School Harrison Elementary New Leaf Collaborative Tweedy Elementary School
Caldwell County Elementary School Harrison Elementary School New Republic Elementary School Twilight School
Caldwell County High School Harrison Middle School New Roberto Clemente Twin Creeks Elementary
Caldwell County Middle School Harrison School District 36 New School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Caldwell County Primary School Harry Bridges Span School New Stanley Elementary Twin Rivers Adult School
Caldwell Middle School Hart Ransom Elementary New Tech High School Twin Rivers Police Department
Caldwell Regional Career Center Hart Street ES New Valley High School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Calero High School Harte Newcastle Elementary School Tynes Elementary School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Harte (Bret) ES Newcomb K-8 School Tyrrell Elementary School
California Avenue School Harvard ES Newmark High School UCLA CS
California Avenue School Harvest Middle School Newport Coast Elementary Union Elementary School
California Elementary School Harvey Green Elementary School Newport Elementary School Union High School
California Elementary School Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet Newport Elementary School Union Middle School
California High School Haughton Elementary School Newport Harbor High School University High School
California League of Schools Haughton High School Newport Heights Elementary Upland Elementary
California Preparatory Academy Haughton Middle School Newport Middle School Upland High School
California School Hawthorne Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Upland Junior High School
Calvert Street Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Newton High School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Cambridge Elementary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Newton Middle School Urban Leadership Academy
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hawthorne Middle School nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Cameron School Hayes Middle School Nichols Elementary Utah Street School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Hayward High School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Vaca Pena Middle School
Campbell Adult Education Hazel Fischer Elementary Nightingale Middle School Vacaville Adult School
Campolindo High School Hazel Grove Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Hazel Strauch Elementary Niles Elementary School Vacaville High School
Canfield ES Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Vail High
Canistota High School Head Start Noble Avenue Elementary Valadez Middle School Academy
Canoga Park Early Education Center HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Noble Prentis Elementary School Valencia Elementary
Canoga Park Elementary School Healdsburg Charter School Nora Sterry ES Valencia Elementary
Canon School Healdsburg Elementary School Noralto Elementary Valentine Elementary
Cantara Street School Healdsburg High School Norman S. Weir Valerio ES
Canterbury Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School Normandie Avenue ES Valhalla Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School Normont ES Valinda School of Academics
Canyon Vista Elementary School Helen Huffman School North Cow Creek School Valle Verde Elementary School
Cape Educational COMPACT Helen Lehman Elementary School North Davis Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Cape May County High School Helen R. Donaghue North DeSoto High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Heliotrope Elementary School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Vallecito High School
Capistrano Valley High School Hellen Caro Elementary School North DeSoto Middle School Vallejo Adult School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Hemlock Elementary School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Vallejo Charter School
Cardozo Middle School Henry Elementary North High School Vallejo High School
Career & Transition Center West Henry Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Henry Haight Elementary School North Shoreview Montessori Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Career Technical Education Herbert Green Middle School North Star Elementary School Valley Alternative High School
Career Technical Education Herbert Slater Middle School North Tama County Community High School Valley Center Elementary School
Carl Hankey Elementary School Heritage Oak Elementary School North Terrace Elementary Valley Center High School
Carl Hankey International Baccalaureate Academy Herrera Elementary Northgate High School Valley Center Middle School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Herrick Elementary School Northridge Elementary Valley Center Prep
Carlsbad High School Hi Hill Outdoor School Northridge Middle School Valley Center Primary School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hidden Hills Elementary Northside School Valley High School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hidden Hills Elementary School Northview High School Valley High School
Carlson Home Hospital School Hidden Valley Elementary School Northwest Middle School Valley Middle School
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hidden Valley Elementary School Northwood Elementary Valley Oak High School
Carpenter Community Charter Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Carr Elementary School High School at Moorpark College Norwood Junior High School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Carrie Martin Elementary School High School ESY Norwood Street ES Valley Region Elementary #6
Carrizozo Municipal Schools High School Summer School Nova Community Day School Valley Region ES #13
Carson Senior High School Highland Elementary Nueva Vista Elementary Valley View Elementary
Carson Street Elementary School Highland High School Oñate Elementary School Valley View ES
Carson Valley Middle School Highland Park HS O'Connell (John) HS Valley View High School
Carson-Gore Academy Highlands Elementary School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley View Middle School
Carter High School Highlands High School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Carteret Pre-School Hilda Solis Learning Academy O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valleydale Elementary School
Carthage High School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Carthage High School Media Center Hillcrest Middle School Oak Glen High School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Carthage Junior High School Hilliard Comstock Middle School Oak Grove Elementary School Van Gogh Charter School
Carthage Middle School Hillsdale Elementary Oak Grove High School Van Ness Ave ES
Carthage Start Central Hillside Elementary School Oak Grove Middle School Van Nuys ES
Carthage Technical Center Hillside High School Oakcrest Elementary School Van-Far Elementary School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hillside Middle School Oakdale Charter High School Van-Far Middle & High School
Caruthers Elementary School Hilmar High School Oakdale High School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Carver Hilmar Middle School Oakdale Junior High School Vanguard Learning Center
Carver (Dr George W) ES HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education Oakdale K-8 VAPA Legacy High School
Carver Middle School Hobart EEC Oaklawn Junior High School Varnado High School
Casey Elementary Hobart Elementary School Oakley Elementary Vaughn Early Education Center
Casita Center Hodge Elementary School Oakley Elementary (ES) Vena Ave. Elementary
Castelar Early Education Centers Hodgin Elementary School Oakley Elementary School Venetia Valley
Castelar Elementary Hogan Middle School Oakmont Elementary School Venice High School
Castille Elementary School Holbrook Elementary School Oaks Middle School Venice Skills Center
Castlebay Lane Charter Hollenbeck Middle School Oakshire Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Cave Language Academy Hollencrest Middle School Obama Global Prep Academy Venture Independent Study
CC Meneley Elementary School Hollow Hills Elementary School Ocean Academy Vermont Ave ES
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hollywood High School Ocean Alternative Vernon City Elementary
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hollywood Primary Center Ocean Shores High School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Centennial High School Holmes Oceanside High School Vernon Middle School
Center Middle School Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Odyssey High School Vicente Martinez High School
Centerville Junior High School Holmes Avenue ES Office of Communications and Media Relations Vichy Elementary School
Central California Conference Athletic League Home Hospital/Independent Studies Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Victoria Ave Elementary School
Central Elementary Homestead High School Ohlone Elementary School Victoria Elementary School
Central Elementary School Honduras Elementary School Old River Elementary School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Central Elementary School Hooper Avenue Elementary Old Summit High School Viejo Elementary School
Central High School Hooper Primary Center Olive Elementary View Park Continuation High School
Central Language Academy Hoover (Herbert) MS Olive Grove Elementary School Village East Middle School
Central Middle School Hoover Elementary School Olive View Elementary Village K-8 School
Central Park Elementary Hoover Middle School Olive Vista Middle School Vina Danks Middle School
Central Park Elementary School Hoover Middle School Oliveira Elementary School Vine Hill Elementary School
Century Park ES Hoover Street Elementary Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vine School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hope Academy Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vine Street Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hope Elementary School Olla Elementary School Vinedale Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Hope Street Elementary Olympic High School Vineland Elementary
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Horizons CIS Ontario High School Vineyard Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Horizons Home Study Ontiveros Elementary Vineyard School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hospitality & Tourism Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Vineyard STEM
Cesar Chavez Middle School Houma Junior High School Orange Glen High School Vintage High School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hubbard Elementary School Orange Grove Middle School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Chaffey Adult School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Orangewood School Virgil Middle School
Chaffey Community Day School Hudson Adult Learning Center Orchard Academies Virginia Road ES
Chaffey District Online High School Hudson K-8 School Orchard Elementary School Virtual Learning Academy
Chaffey High School Hughbanks Elementary Orchard K-8 Virtual Learning Center
Challenger Middle School Hughes Middle School Organization of Management Administrators Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chamiza Elementary School Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Orinda Intermediate School Visitacion Valley MS
Chaparral Elementary School Hull Middle School Oropeza Elementary Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Chaparral Elementary School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Osborn Elementary School Vista Adult Transition Center
Chaparral Elementary School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Osceola St. Vista Alternative School
Chaparral Middle School Huntington Drive Elementary School Oso Grande Elementary School Vista De Las Cruces
Chapman Elementary Huntington Park Elementary School Osuna Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Huntington Park HS Otter Creek School Vista del Mar Middle School
Charles J. Riley Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Outdoor and Environmental Education Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Charles R. Drew Middle School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vista del Valle Elementary
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Idaho Hill Elementary School Owensmouth HS Vista Fundamental School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Charles White Elementary Independence Continuation High School Pacific Blvd. School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Charlotte Wood Middle School Independence Elementary Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Magnet Middle School
Charnock Road ES Independence High School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Chatsworth High School Independence HS Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Independent Studies Academy Pacoima Middle School Vista Preparatory Academy
Chavez Indian Creek Elementary School Paden Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Chavez (Cesar) ES Inez Elementary School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Chelwood Elementary School Instructional Technology Pajarito Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
Cheremoya Elementary Instructional Technology Department Pajaro Middle School Volcano Vista High School
Cherryland Elementary School International High School Pajaro Valley High School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Cheviot Hills HS International School of Monterey Palisades Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary International Studies Learning Center Palm Avenue Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Cheyenne Mountain High School Interscholastic Athletics Office Palm Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Iron Horse Middle School Palma Ceia Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Child Nutrition Department Iron House Elementary School Palmquist Elementary Wadsworth Avenue ES
Chinese Education Center ES Irving Magnet Palms Elementary Wagner Elementary School
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Irvington High School Palms Middle School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School Irwin High School Palo Verde Union Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center Isaac L Sowers Middle School Panorama City ES Wakefield Elementary School
Christensen Middle School Island High School PANTHER Walgrove Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Isleton Elementary School Paragon Collegiate Academy Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Churchville Middle School IT Help Desk Paramount Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Cibola High School ITD Demo Paris Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School ITD Web Services Park Avenue Elementary School Walnut Canyon School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Ivey Ranch Elementary Park Avenue ES Walnut Elementary School
Cipriani Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School Park Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Circle of Independent Learning J. Haley Durham Elementary School Park View Elementary School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Citrus Elementary J. M. Tate High School Park Western Place ES Walnut Park Elementary School
City of Angels School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Parker Elementary Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jacks Valley Elementary School Parkmont Elementary School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
City Partnership Program Jackson Ave Elementary School Parks (Rosa) ES Walt Disney Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Parkside Intermediate School Walteria Elementary School
Civitas School of Leadership Jackson Heights Elementary School Parkview School Walton Middle School
Claremont High School Jackson Middle School Parkway Heights Middle School Walton Rural Life Center
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Parkway High School Warm Springs Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jaime Escalante ES Parmelee Avenue ES Warrington Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School James A Garfield Senior High Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Warrington Middle School
Cleveland EEC James Leitch Elementary School Paseo Magnet Warwick Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School James Lick High School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Washington Adult School
Cleveland Middle School James Monroe Middle School Pathways Community Day School Washington Elementary
Cleveland SH Jane Addams Middle School Patterson Elementary Washington Elementary School
Clifford Street School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Patterson Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Jasper County Career Development Center Patton High School Washington High School
Clover Creek High School JC Harmon High School Patwin Elementary Washington High School
Cloverland Elementary Jean Callison Elementary Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jefferson Community Adult School Paularino Elementary School Washington Middle School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Pauma Elementary School Washington Middle School
Cochiti Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Payroll Administration Washington Open Elementary
Cohasset Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School PDP/SpEd Washington Preparatory High School
Coldwater Canyon ES Jefferson Elementary School Peabody (George) ES Washington Primary Center
Cole County R-V School District Jefferson ES Peach Hill Academy Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Coleman Elementary School Jefferson High School Pearblossom Elementary School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jefferson High School Peary Middle School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Coliseum Street Elementary Jefferson Leadership Academies Pegasus High School Watsonville High School
College and Career Advantage Jefferson Middle School Penniman Elementary Webster
College and Career High Magnet School Jefferson Middle School Pennycook Elementary Wedgeworth Elementary School
College Park Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Pensacola High School Weed Elementary School
College Park High School Jehue Middle School Pentucket Regional High School Weed High School
Collet Park Elementary School Jena Elementary School Pentucket Regional Middle School Weemes Elementary School
Colony High School Jena High School Pepper Tree Elementary Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Columbian Elementary Jena Junior High School Perez CTC Welborn Elementary School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jesse Bethel High School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Wells (Ida B) HS
Columbus Middle School Jim Allen Elementary School Peter Burnett Elementary School Werner Elementary
Colusa Alternative High School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Peterson Middle School Wescove Elementary School
Colusa High School Jimenez Elementary Petroglyph Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Colusa Home School Jimenez Elementary (ES) Philip Reilly Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Comanche Elementary School Jimmy Carter Middle School Phillips Elementary School West Carteret High School
Common Core Technology Project Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Phoenix High School West Covina High School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Joe Michell School Phoenix High School West Covina High Summer School
Community Day School Joe Michell School Piedmont Hills High School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Community High School John Adams Middle School Pine Forest High School West High School
Community High School John Adams MS Pine Hollow Middle School West Hollywood Community Day School
Community Magnet Charter ES John Baker Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School West Hollywood Elementary
Community Outreach Academy John Baldwin Elementary Pine Meadow Elementary School West Mesa High School
Compton Adult School John Blacow Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School West Middle School
Compton Avenue Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Piner High School West Park Elementary School
Compton Early College High School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Pinewood EEC West Pensacola Elementary School
Compton High School John F. Kennedy High School Pinewood Elementary School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Concord High School John Finney High School Pinewood Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Concordia Elementary School John Fiske Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Condit Elementary School John G. Mattos Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary Westborough Middle School
Connecting Waters Charter School John Gomes Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley John H. Eader Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay John H. Pitman High School Pioneer Jr. High School Westfield Village Elementary School
Contract Independent Studies John Hope Continuation High Pioneer K-8 Westmont High School
Cooper Early Education Center John L. Prueitt Elementary School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Cooper Elementary John Liechty Middle School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction Westport Heights ES
Cooper Elementary School John M. Horner Junior High School Plain Dealing High School Westside Elementary
Cope Middle School John Marshall High School Plainview Avenue Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Cordova Park Elementary School John Muir Elementary Plantation Park Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Corning Union High School John Muir Magnet Middle School Platt Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Corona Avenue School John R. Peterson Elementary School Playa Del Rey Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Corona Creek Elementary School John R. Wooden HS Playa Vista Elementary School Westwood Charter Elementary
Corona del Mar High School John S. Malcom Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School John Swett Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Coronado Elementary School John Vierra High School Pleasant Hill Middle School Whaley Middle School
Coronado High School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pleasant Valley Elementary Wherry Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Jones Primary Center Pleasant Valley School White Church Elementary School
Coronado Middle School Jordan (June) HS Plummer Elementary White Oak Elementary
Corrales Elementary School Jordan High School Poinsettia Elementary School White Oak Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School Jordan High School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet White Point Elementary School
Costa Mesa Middle School Jordan-Plus Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Whitman High School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Joseph Azevada Elementary School Polk Middle School Whitney Young Continuation High
Council of Mexican American Administrators Joseph Gascon Elementary Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Whittier
Country Club Elementary Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Polytechnic High School Whittier Elementary School
Country High School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pomeroy Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pomona Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary Widenmann Elementary
Coyote Ridge Elementary School José Valdés Math Institute Ponderosa Elementary School Widney High CTC
Coyote Willow Family School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Portal Elementary School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Juan de Anza Elementary School Portal MHS Wilcox Elementary
Creek View Elementary School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Porter Middle School Wilcox High School
Creekside Elementary Julia P Bryant Elementary School Potrero Heights Elementary Will C. Wood High School
Creekview Ranch School Juliaetta Elementary School Powell Elementary School Will Rogers High School
Crenshaw High School Julien Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Will Rogers Middle School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Junction Avenue K-8 Prairie Vista Middle School Willard
Crestview Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Prairie Vista South Willenberg Special Education Center
Crestwood St. Elementary Justice Street ES Preschool Services William Anderson Elementary School
Crittenden County Elementary School Justin Early Learners Academy President Ave ES William C. Overfelt High School
Crittenden County High School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Presidio MS William Green Elementary School
Crittenden County Middle School Kaiser Elementary School Preston Elementary William Hopkins Junior High School
Croatan High School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Priest Lake Elementary School William James Middle School
Crossroads High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Priest River Education Program William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Crowell Elementary School Katherine Elementary School Priest River Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
CTE/ROP Kathryn Hughes Elementary Priest River Junior High School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School Keema High School Priest River Lamanna High School William Workman High School
Cucamonga Elementary School Keller Dual Immersion Primary Academy for Success School Willis Jepson Middle School
Cucamonga Middle School Kelley Elementary Princeton Elementary School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Cunha Intermediate School Kelly Elementary Prisk Willow Elementary School
Cunningham Elementary School Kelly Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Willow ES
Cupertino High School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Prospect High School Willowbrook Middle School
Curtis Elementary Kennedy Elementary Prospect High School Wilmington MS
Curtis Elementary School Kennedy HS Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Wilmington Park Elementary
Curtiss Middle School Kennedy Middle School Pueblo Vista Elementary School Wilshire Crest Elementary
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kentwood Elementary Purche Ave ES Wilshire Park Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Keppel Academy Pursuing Academic Choices Together Wilson Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department Kerr Elementary School PVUSD After School Wilson High School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kettering PVUSD.NET Wilson High School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners Killybrooke Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School Wilson Middle School
CUSD Human Resource Services King Elementary School Quail Run Elementary School Wilton Place Elementary School
CUSD Insurance Department King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Questa Junior & Senior High School Wiltsey Middle School
CUSD Office of Language Acquisition Kings Mountain Elementary School Quincy Jones ES Windemere Ranch Middle School
CUSD Print Services Kingsfield Elementary School Quindaro Elementary School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kingsley Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School Wing Lane Elementary School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kingston Elementary R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Winnetka Avenue ES
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Kinoshita Elementary School R. Rex Parris High School Winston S. Churchill
CUSD Student Support Services Kirtland Elementary School R.L. Stevenson College and Career Preparatory Winter Gardens Elementary
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kit Carson Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Winters Combined PTA
CUSD Transportation Department Kit Carson Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Winters Early Childhood Education Center
CUSD Use of Facilities Kittridge Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Winters Elementary School
D.H. White Elementary School Knightsen Elementary School Ralston Middle School Winters High School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Knolls Elementary School Ramona Elementary Winters Middle School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Ramona Elementary School Winton Middle School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Kohler K-8 Ramona High School Wisdom Elementary
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kolb Middle School Ramona Infant Center Wood Canyon Elementary School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kootenai High School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wood Elementary School
Da Vinci Science Charter School Kordyak Elementary Ranch View Elementary School Wood Middle School
Dacotah Early Education Center Korenstein Elementary Rancho Buena Vista High School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Kornblum Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga High School Woodcrest Elementary School
Daisy Gibson Elementary School Kraemer Middle School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Woodham Middle School
Dale Avenue School Krey Elementary Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Woodlake Elementary
Dalton Elementary School Kucera Middle School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Dan Mini Elementary Kwis Elementary School Rancho Minerva Middle School Woodland Elementary School
Dana Hills High School L. D. McArthur Elementary School Rancho Romero Elementary Woodland Hills Academy
Dana MS La Cueva High School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Danbury Elementary School La Entrada School Ransom Middle School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School La Joya Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodridge Elementary
Darby Avenue Charter La Luz Elementary School Rea Elementary School Woodsboro Elementary
Davidson Middle School La Merced Elementary Redwood Middle School Woodside Elementary School
Davis Adult and Community Education La Merced Intermediate Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodson Elementary School
Davis Intermediate School La Mesa Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Woodstock Child Development Center
Davis Magnet School La Puente High School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woonsocket School District
Davis Middle School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Regional Occupation Program Workman Elementary
Davis School for Independent Study La Salle Avenue Elementary Reid Continuation High School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Lacache Middle School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School WUSD Preschool
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Ladera Ranch Elementary School Renaissance High School Wyandotte Alternative School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Ladera Ranch Middle School Renaissance School for the Arts Wyandotte High School
De Anza Middle School Lafayette Reseda ES Yerba Buena High School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lafayette Elementary School Reseda High School YES Academy
Del Amigo High School Lafayette ES Revere (Paul) K-8 Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Del Amo Elementary LaFayette Park Primary Center Reynolds Elementary Ygnacio Valley High School
Del Mar High School Laguna Niguel Elementary School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Yolo Education Center
Del Norte High School Laguna Nueva School Rialto High School Yorba Linda Middle School
Del Obispo Elementary School Lake Balboa College Preparatory Magnet K-12 Rialto Middle School York Community High School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lake Canyon Elementary School Rice Elementary York Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School Lake Elementary Rice Elementary (ES) Yorkdale Elementary
Del Rio Elementary Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Richard Henry Dana Middle School Young Men's Leadership Academy
Del Valle Continuation High School Lake Primary School Richland Avenue School Yountville Elementary School
Del Valle Elementary School Lake Street PC Ridgepoint K-8 Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Del Valle Transition Lakeview Riley Elementary School Yreka Adult School
Delevan ES Lakeview Elementary School Rincon Valley Middle School Yreka High School
Delta Bridges School Lakewood High School Rio Costilla Elementary Zane Grey HS
Delta Charter Online School Lakota Elementary School Rio del Mar Elementary Zela Davis Elementary School
Delta Charter Schools Lakota Public School Rio Grande High School Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Delta Elementary School Lalumier School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Zia Elementary School
Delta Empire School Lanai Road Rio Linda Senior High School Zones of Choice
Delta High School Landmark Elementary Rio Tierra Junior High School Zuni Elementary School
Delta Keys School Langdon Avenue ES Rio Verde Secondary Zupanic High School
Delta Launch School Langston Chapel Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School ~~Aragon High School
Delta View Elementary School Langston Chapel Middle School Rio Vista Elementary ~~Burlingame High School
Delta Vista Middle School Lankershim Elementary Rio Vista Elementary School ~~Capuchino High School
Dena ES Lanterman HS Rio Vista Elementary School ~~Hillsdale High School
Denker Avenue Las Flores Elementary School Rio Vista High School ~~Mills High School
Denman (James) MS Las Flores Middle School Riordan Primary Center ~~Peninsula Alternative High School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Ritter ES ~~San Mateo High School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Las Lomas High School River City High School ~~SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Desert Ridge Middle School Las Lomitas Elementary School River Delta Community Day School ~~SMUHSD Summer School
Desert Willow Family School Las Palmas Elementary School River Delta High/Elementary School